Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touchscreen Laptop, MediaTek Kompanio 520 Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Webcam, Regular Keyboard, WiFi6, Chrome OS, Abyss Blue, 128GB Hotface USB Card
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£333.28
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touchscreen Laptop, MediaTek Kompanio 520 Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Webcam, Regular Keyboard, WiFi6, Chrome OS, Abyss Blue, 128GB Hotface USB Card
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£334.98
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touchscreen Laptop, MediaTek Kompanio 520 Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Webcam, Regular Keyboard, WiFi6, Chrome OS, Abyss Blue, 128GB Hotface USB Card
In stock
£336.67
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touchscreen Laptop, MediaTek Kompanio 520 Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Webcam, Regular Keyboard, WiFi6, Chrome OS, Abyss Blue, 128GB Hotface USB Card
In stock
£347.21
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touchscreen Laptop, MediaTek Kompanio 520 Processor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Webcam, Regular Keyboard, WiFi6, Chrome OS, Abyss Blue, 128GB Hotface USB Card
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£385.27
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £262.80
Lenovo - IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touch Screen, MediaTek Kompanio 520, 4GB LPDDR4X, 224GB Storage (64GB EMMC+160GB Docking Station Set), Webcam, WiFi 6, Chrome OS, Blue
£375.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook Plus | 14 Inch Full HD Laptop | Intel Core i3-N305 | 8GB RAM | 256GB eMMC| Chrome OS | Storm Grey
£299.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Chromebook 3 14" FHD Touchscreen - Mediatek MT8183 - 4GB RAM - 64GB eMMC - Arctic Grey
£262.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey
£369.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 | 14 inch Full HD Laptop | Intel Core i5-12450H | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Windows 11 Home | Abyss Blue
£399.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 14Q8X9 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon X1P-42-100 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Home UK English Blue
£629.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery