Lenovo Slim 3 15.3" Laptop - Intel Core 3 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11

Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey

Lenovo Slim 3 15.3" Laptop - Intel Core 3 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU10 Intel Core 3 100U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3" Win 11 H

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey

3 to 5 days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15.3" Laptop - Intel® Core™ 3, 256GB SSD, 8 GB RAM - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15.3" Laptop - Intel® Core™ 3, 256GB SSD, 8 GB RAM - Grey

Within 7 days
£449.00
Delivery from £19.99

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU10 Intel Core 3 100U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3" Windows 11 Home Laptop

Unknown
£449.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU10 Intel Core 3 100U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3" Win 11 H

In stock
£482.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Intel Core 3 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

1-3 working days
£484.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU10 Intel Core 3 100U Laptop 38.9 cm (15.3") WUXGA 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Home English Grey

3-5 working days
£493.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Slim 3 15.3" Laptop - Intel Core 3 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11

Cheapest offer

Processor: Intel Core 3 / Screen Size: 15.3 in / Graphics Processing Type: Integrated/On-Board Graphics / RAM Size: 8 GB / SSD Capacity: 256 GB / Most Suitable For: Casual Computing, Workstation, Education Purpose, Business Purpose / Item Length: 239.5 mm / GPU: Intel® Graphics / Processor Speed: 4.70 GHz / Colour: Grey / Series: IdeaPad / Type: Notebook/Laptop / Release Year: 2025 / Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1200 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 16.9 mm / Model: Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU10 / Connectivity: DisplayPort, HDMI, USB-C, SD Card Slot, USB 3.2, 3.5 mm jack / Features: Bluetooth, Built-in Microphone, Built-in Webcam, Wi-Fi / Operating System: Windows 11 Home / Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB / Storage Type: NVMe (Non-Volatile Memory Express) / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1.59 kg / Item Width: 343.4 mm
£319.99
ebay.co.uk