Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop - Intel 7 240H 10-Core, 16" WUXGA Touch, 16GB DDR5, 2TB SSD, Win11

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£1,682.64
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

In stock
£1,685.63
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

In stock
£1,689.81
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

In stock
£1,691.81
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5 Laptop * Intel 7 240H 10-Core * Graphics * 16" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen * 16GB DDR5 * 2TB SSD * Backlit Keyboard * Wi-Fi 6 * 1080p+IR Camera * Win11 Home

Cheapest offer

Powerful Intel 7 240H 10-Core (Base Clock 2.5GHz, Up to 5.2 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 24 MB Intel Smart cache, 10 cores, 6 Performance-Cores, 4 Efficient-Cores, 16 threads) [[ Customization ]] Upgraded to 16GB DDR5 SDRAM 5600 MHz | 2TB NVMe M.2 Solid State Drive | Windows 11 Home Brilliant 16" WUXGA (1920 x 1200) IPS Touchscreen 300 nits Anti-glare, 45% NTSC, Thin Bezel LCD Display. Powered by Intel Graphics, 1080p + IR Camera with Privacy Shutter and integrated digital microphone Realtek Wi-Fi 6 (2x2) and Bluetooth 5.2. 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C support Power Delivery / DisplayPort / 5Gbps, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A support Always On / 5Gbps, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A support 5Gbps, 1x HDMI 1.4, 1x Headphone/Microphone Combo Jack, 1x Memory Card, 1x USB-C Power Jack Full-size Backlit Keyboard with Numpad; Speakers 2Wx2; 60Whr 3-cell lithium-ion battery (Up to 8hours non-gaming battery life); 14.03 x 9.87 x 0.67 inches, 4.08 lbs; Luna Grey / Grey Color; 65W AC Adapter, ONT 32GB USB Drive
£1,682.64
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey
£419.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery