Lenovo Legion Pro 5 15in 32GB 1TB RTX5060 Gaming Laptop

Used Offers from

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 15in 32GB 1TB RTX5060 Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£2,099.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16AFR10 AMD Ryzen 9 9955HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 16" WQXGA Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Unknown
£2,279.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion LEG PRO5 16 F-R9HX 16" Gaming Laptop - NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 5070, AMD Ryzen™ 9, 1TB SSD - Black

Within 7 days
£2,299.00
Delivery from £19.99

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16Afr10 Gaming Laptop One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£2,399.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16AFR10 Gaming Laptop, 16" WQXGA OLED 2560x1600, AMD Ryzen 9 9955HX, 32GB DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 8GB, Wi-Fi 7, Win 11 Home, Eclipse Black - 83F20003UK

In stock
£2,449.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16AFR10 AMD Ryzen 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 16 Inch Gaming Laptop

1-3 working days
£2,599.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16AFR10 Gaming Laptop, 16" WQXGA OLED 2560x1600, AMD Ryzen 9 9955HX, 32GB DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 8GB, Wi-Fi 7, Win 11 Home, Eclipse Black - 83F20003UK

In stock
£2,654.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 AMD Ryzen 9 9955HX 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5070 16" W11 Laptop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,099.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 15in 32GB 1TB RTX5060 Gaming Laptop

Cheapest offer

This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The required output of a suitable charging device is 245W minimum and 245W maximum.The Legion Pro 5 is designed for aspiring esports stars, featuring an AMD Ryzen processor and NVIDIA GeForce RTX graphics, along with AI Engine+ performance optimisation. With Lenovo Coldfront cooling and a sleek, esports-focused design, it's the smartest choice for gamers looking to rise fast in competitive play. Buy an eligible Lenovo product from a participating retailer between 22nd April 2026 and 30th June 2026. If you find it advertised at a lower price by a participating retailer within the promotional period, you can claim the difference back (T&Cs apply - see the link on Image 2 of the carousel). Apex Predator Gaming with AMD Ryzen. The AMD Ryzen 9000 HX Series processor lineup was born to game, with some of the most incredible gaming performance a laptop has ever seen. No need to waste time on the competition, this is the t
£2,099.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk