Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135g7 15' 8gb SSD 256gb Win 11 Pro Layout Italian_
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Win 11 Pro Italian Layout
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.85
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Win 10 Pro Italian Layout
Cheapest Total Price
£708.85
Free Delivery
Lenovo NB THINKBOOK 15 G2 I5-1135G7 8GB 256GB SSD 15.6 Win 10 PRO
In stock
£1,152.79
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £708.85
Notebook i5 SSD 512 GB Ram 16 GB 15.6" Windows 11 Grey ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL
£1,210.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 Gen4 Laptop 2023 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Touchscreen, AMD Ryzen 7 5825U, 8-core, AMD Radeon Graphics, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Backlit KB, FP, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Windows 10 Pro
£1,429.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Windows 10 Pro Layout ITA
£708.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL 15.6" Laptop - Core i5 2.4GHz CPU, 8GB RAM, Iris Xe, Windows 11 Pro
£899.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 Gen4 Laptop 2023 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Touchscreen, AMD Ryzen 7 5825U, 8-core, AMD Radeon Graphics, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Backlit KB, FP, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Windows 10 Pro
£1,429.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2023 ThinkBook Laptop 15.6" FHD 1920 x 1080 LED-Backlit AMD Ryzen 7 5825U 8-Core 16GB DDR4 1TB SSD Wi-Fi 6 Windows 11 Pro Bluetooth 5.1 Backlit Keyboard 1080p FHD Camera Touchscreen, FP
£1,403.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 i5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Windows 10 Pro Layout ITA
£708.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL - 15.6" - Core i5 1135G7-8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - UK (20VE00TVUK)
£899.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery