Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 i5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Windows 10 Pro Layout ITA
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Windows 10 Pro Layout ITA
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.45
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Windows 11 Pro Layout ITA
Cheapest Total Price
£708.45
Free Delivery
LENOVO THINKBOOK 15 G2 15.6" 1920X1080 PIXEL INTEL CORE I5-1135G7 8GB DDR4-SDRAM INTEL IRIS XE SSD 256GB WINDOWS 10 PROFESSIONAL MINERAL GREY 20VE009BIX
In stock
£1,152.79
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £708.45
Notebook i5 SSD 512 GB Ram 16 GB 15.6" Windows 11 Grey ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL
£1,210.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 Gen4 Laptop 2023 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Touchscreen, AMD Ryzen 7 5825U, 8-core, AMD Radeon Graphics, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Backlit KB, FP, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Windows 10 Pro
£1,430.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135G7 15" 8GB SSD 256GB Win 11 Pro Italian Layout
£708.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo 2023 ThinkBook Laptop 15.6" FHD 1920 x 1080 LED-Backlit AMD Ryzen 7 5825U 8-Core 16GB DDR4 1TB SSD Wi-Fi 6 Windows 11 Pro Bluetooth 5.1 Backlit Keyboard 1080p FHD Camera Touchscreen, FP
£1,404.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL 15.6" Laptop - Core i5 2.4GHz CPU, 8GB RAM, Iris Xe, Windows 11 Pro
£899.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 Gen4 Laptop 2023 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Touchscreen, AMD Ryzen 7 5825U, 8-core, AMD Radeon Graphics, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Backlit KB, FP, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Windows 10 Pro
£1,430.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 I5-1135g7 15' 8gb SSD 256gb Win 11 Pro Layout Italian_
£708.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL - 15.6" - Core i5 1135G7-8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - UK (20VE00TVUK)
£899.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery