Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen 5 220 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

Used Offers from

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen 5 220 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£579.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 - tiny Ryzen 5 220 3.2 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - UK new

Unknown
£593.99

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen 5 220 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

Next Day
£623.89
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

3-5 working days
£650.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 13B9 - Tiny
£810.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50a 27 Gen 5 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H 68.6 cm
£1,272.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 AMD Ryzen 5 220 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest offer

Powerful AMD Ryzen™ 5 PerformanceThe Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 is driven by the efficient AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 processor delivering responsive performance for everyday business workloads. Whether you're multitasking across applications managing data or running productivity tools this processor ensures smooth and reliable operation . Efficient Multitasking with 16 GB DDR5 MemoryEquipped with 16 GB of next-generation DDR5-SDRAM this Mini PC offers faster data transfer speeds and improved efficiency compared to previous memory standards. It enables seamless multitasking allowing users to handle multiple applications simultaneously without slowdowns . Fast and Reliable 512 GB SSD StorageWith a 512 GB solid-state drive the ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 provides rapid boot times quick file access and dependable storage performance. The SSD enhances overall system responsiveness while offering ample space for essential files applications and business data . Compact Mini PC Design for Modern Wo
£579.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk