Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One Dual Monitor Desk Mount Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£148.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo TC Tiny-In-One **New Retail**, 4XF0L72016 (**New Retail** Dual Monitor Stand)

In stock
£159.11
Free Delivery

Lenovo TC Tiny-In-One **New Retail**, 4XF0L72016 (**New Retail** Dual Monitor Stand)

In stock
£161.10
Free Delivery

Lenovo TC Tiny-In-One **New Retail**, 4XF0L72016 (**New Retail** Dual Monitor Stand)

In stock
£162.16
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4XF0L72016 monitor mount / stand Desk Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo TC Tiny-In-One **New Retail**, 4XF0L72016 (**New Retail** Dual Monitor Stand)

In stock
£165.32
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4XF0L72016 monitor mount / stand Desk Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
GBP 173.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo TC Tiny-In-One **New Retail**, 4XF0L72016 (**New Retail** Dual Monitor Stand)

In stock
£197.62
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One Dual Monitor Desk Mount Stand Black

Cheapest offer

Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny In One Monitor Desk Mount Stand Black The dual stand provides increased efficiency of an All In One configuration (easy set up, optimized desk space- the display moves easily with a light touch and stays in position without assistance or latching features). It features independent 20 degree monitor pan allowing screens to be angled precisely relative to one another, alongside the portrait/landscape feature which allow screens to be positioned in the best orientation depending on the project at hand. The Tiny PC investment is secured via a clamp mechanism at the rear of the stand and is backed up with a Kensington port on the stand for added security. Key Details Dual monitor configuration Efficient working environment-greater cable management and easier access to the ports Users may tilt the display angle over a 30 degree range to reduce glare Backwards compatible to support previous and current generations of the Tiny PC
£148.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo Thinkcentre Tiny Mounting Bracket for Monitor Pc Black Vesa Mount Compati
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO27 Monitor
£357.01
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny Power Cage II - 4XH0N23158
£14.24
Compare 6 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery