Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14 Topload Gen 2 - 4X41M69796

Cheapest Total Price
GAME20 (20% off on Configure-To-Order gaming PCs.)
1-2 business days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14 Inch Topload Gen 2 Laptop Bag

1-3 working days
£46.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo 4X41M69796 ThinkPad Professional 14-"

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14-inch Topload Gen 2 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

3-5 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Thinkpad Professional 14-" Topload Gen 2. Case Type: Toploader Bag Maximu

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14-inch Topload Gen 2 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black

Next Day
£58.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo Professional 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (4X41M69796)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
GBP 61.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional Gen 2 - b

10-15 days
£67.66
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14-inch Topload Gen 2 35,6 cm (14") Sac Toploader N

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Topload Gen 2 40.6 cm (16") Toploader bag Black
£45.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Gen 2 backpack Casual backpack Black Plastic
£55.99
Compare 15 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 15.6-inch Slim Topload Case - 4X40Q26385
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14-inch Sleeve - 4X41L51716
£31.42
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 15.6-inch Topload Case Black
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14 Topload Gen 2 - 4X41M69796

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black, Screensize: 14 in. The Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14 Topload Gen 2 is the traditional briefcase with a modern upgrade, while also being smarter for the planet. This functional yet streamlined topload case carries, protects, and organizes all your business essentials, while premium, lightweight materials withstand everyday wear and tear.
£31.99
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)