Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16 Backpack Gen 2 - 4X41M69794

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Gen 2 backpack Casual backpack Black Plastic

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16 Backpack Gen 2 - 4X41M69794

Cheapest Total Price
GAME20 (20% off on Configure-To-Order gaming PCs.)
1-2 business days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo Notebook Bag 16 Inch ThinkPad Professional Backpack G2 Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Notebook Bag 16 Inch ThinkPad Professional Backpack G2 Black

In stock
£83.79
Delivery from £12.00

Lenovo Professional Carrying Case Backpack for 40.6 Cm 16" Notebook Accessories

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-" Gen 2 backpack Casual backpack Black Plastic

£85.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Gen 2 backpack Casual backpack Black Plastic

Next Day
£85.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo 16-inch Backpacks - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.44
Delivery from £4.99

Lenovo Notebook Bag 16 Inch ThinkPad Professional Backpack G2 Black

In stock
£89.30
Free Delivery

Lenovo Notebook Bag 16 Inch ThinkPad Professional Backpack G2 Black

In stock
£91.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Overall recycled content 70%
Product made with recycled materials Yes
Material Plastic

Weight & dimensions

Width 300 mm
Weight 1 kg
Height 435 mm
Depth 185 mm

Features

Compatible products ThinkPad
Product main colour Black
Backpack type Casual backpack
Closure type Zipper
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Maximum screen size 40.6 cm (16")
Notebook compartment Yes
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Coloration Monochromatic

Packaging data

Package weight 1.02 kg
Package width 300 mm
Quantity 1
Package height 435 mm
Package depth 185 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Holds laptops up to 16 inches
• Includes USB charging port for convenience
• Durable, weather-resistant materials for protection

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16-inch Topload Gen 2 40.6 cm (16") Toploader bag Black
£45.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 15.6-inch Slim Topload Case - 4X40Q26385
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14-inch Sleeve - 4X41L51716
£31.42
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 14 Topload Gen 2 - 4X41M69796
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 15.6-inch Topload Case Black
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16 Backpack Gen 2 - 4X41M69794

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black, Screensize: 16 in. The Lenovo ThinkPad Professional 16? Backpack Gen 2 is a streamlined yet versatile backpack for the on-the-go professional that is also smarter for the planet. This clean, modern design carries, protects, and organizes your mobile office, while premium, lightweight and water-resistant materials withstand everyday wear and tear. PC compartment supports laptops up to 16?, with a separate padded slip pocket for an additional smaller device.
£55.99
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.