Lenovo USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m - 4X90Q59480

Cheapest Price
GAME20 (20% off on Configure-To-Order gaming PCs.)
1-2 business days
£27.19
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90Q59480 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-C® plug, USB-C® plug 2.00 ...

Unknown
£29.82

Lenovo USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m 5000 Mbit/s 3.2 Gen 1

Unknown
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo 4X90Q59480 USB cable 2 m 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 USB C Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90Q59480 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 2 m USB C 5 Gbit/s Black

Next Day
£41.64
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90Q59480 USB cable 2 m USB C Male Black

10-15 days
£45.91
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90Q59480 USB cable 2 m 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) USB C Black

Next Business Day
£49.81
Delivery from £2.99

Lenovo Charging Cable USB-C Male USB-C Male 2 m Black

10 Working Days
£52.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo Select 4-Port USB-C Hub
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub - 4X90X21427
£24.00
Compare 17 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter 4X90S91831 - RJ45 Fast Wired Network
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Go Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 20000 mAh Black, Grey
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m - 4X90Q59480

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black. Stay connected with USB-C hosts and devices with the Lenovo USB-C to USB-C Cable. It supports a 5Gbps data rate, and 20V/3A 60W Power. It can be used with USB-C Docks, USB-C monitors with 4K video, and other USB-C devices. It is OS independent compatible while certified to WWCB. Its length is 2 m (66) with a cable management strap. . . This product works with devices capable of running the latest version of Chrome OS and has been certified to meet Googles compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements. Chromebook and the Works With Chromebook badge are trademarks of Google LLC.
£27.19
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)