Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 40GB RAM 1 TB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
NEW Lenovo V14 G5 Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM DDR5 512GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11 Pro
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£538.88
GBP 538.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.88
GBP 598.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 24GB RAM 1 TB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
£748.88
GBP 748.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £430.99
Lenovo V14 G4 ABP AMD Ryzen™ 5 5500U 14" Full HD Laptop, 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 11 Home - Black
£430.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£569.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo V14 G4 Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£616.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
£498.88
GBP 498.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo SA10M13945 original USB-C AC-adapter 65 Watt normal
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5 14" Gen 8 2023 - HD-Clear Protection Film
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkCentre G5 Desktop PC, Core i5 14th Gen, 8GB DDR5, 256GB, Win 11 Pro
£666.67
GBP 666.67 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery