Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 40GB RAM 1 TB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£498.88
GBP 498.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
NEW 2026 Lenovo V14 G5 Core i5-13420H 8GB DDR5 512 GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11 Pro
£538.88
GBP 538.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
NEW Lenovo V14 G5 Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM DDR5 512GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11 Pro
£538.88
GBP 538.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.88
GBP 598.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 24GB RAM 1 TB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
£748.88
GBP 748.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
NEW 2026 Lenovo V14 G5 Core i5-13420H 32GB DDR5 1000 GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11 Pro
£768.88
GBP 768.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Gen 4 Intel Core i5-13420H 40GB RAM 1 TB SSD 14'' Full HD Win 11 Pro
£848.88
GBP 848.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
NEW 2026 Lenovo V14 G5 Core i5-13420H 32GB DDR5 2000 GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11 Pro
£888.88
GBP 888.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £430.99
Lenovo V14 G4 ABP AMD Ryzen™ 5 5500U 14" Full HD Laptop, 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 11 Home - Black
£430.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V14 Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£554.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo V14 G4 Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£616.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo SA10M13945 original USB-C AC-adapter 65 Watt normal
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5 14" Gen 8 2023 - HD-Clear Protection Film
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo SA10R16874 original USB-C AC-adapter 65 watt normal for ThinkBook 14 G3 ACL, ThinkPad T580, IdeaPad 5-14IIL05, IdeaPad 5-15ARE05, X13 ThinkPad Yoga Gen. 2
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo SA10M13950 original USB-C AC-adapter 65 watt normal for ThinkBook 14 G3 ACL, ThinkPad T580, IdeaPad 5-14IIL05, IdeaPad 5-15ARE05, X13 ThinkPad Yoga Gen. 2
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery