NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G4 Core i5-13420H 8GB 256GB SSD 15.6IN FHD Win 11
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU 83A100PNUK Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£498.69
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G4 Core i5-13420H 8GB 256GB SSD 15.6IN FHD Win 11
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£498.88
GBP 498.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels 8 GB 512 GB Windows 11 Home
Next Day
£510.25
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G4 Core i5-13420H 8GB 256GB SSD 15.6IN FHD Win 11 Pro
£528.88
GBP 528.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 Iru 15.6" Windows 11 Home I5 13420H/512Gb/8Gb Ddr4/Intel Uhd
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.95
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home English Black
3-5 working days
£544.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU 83A100PNUK Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Home Laptop - 83A100PNUK
In stock
£546.41
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU 83A100PNUK Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Home Laptop - 83A100PNUK
In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
19 Variants from £411.95
Lenovo V15 G4 Intel Core i7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£579.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Lenovo V15 AMD Ryzen 5 7520U 8GB 256GB SSD 15.6IN FHD Win 11 PRO
£458.88
GBP 458.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£449.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo V15 G4 AMD Ryzen 5 7520U 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 inch Full HD Laptop Windows 11 Pro Black - 82YU00JYUK
£525.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 AMN AMD Ryzen™ 5 7520U Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6 ) Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Home UK English Black
£411.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£504.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD TN Windows 11 Home Laptop
£579.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Laptop 15.6" Full HD Intel Core i7-1355U 16GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1002WUK
£744.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G4 i5-13420H 8GB - 32GB RAM 256GB - 1TB SSD 15.6" WIN11 PRO
£455.00
GBP 455.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 Gen 4 AMN AMD Ryzen 5 7520U 16GB LPDDR5 RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Pro Laptop 82YU00HXUK
£481.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop Intel Core i5-12500H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch FHD Windows 11 Pro - 83FS000LUK.
£589.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Lenovo V15 G4, 15.6" FHD, Ryzen 7 7730U, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Win 11
£628.88
GBP 628.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V14 G4 AMD Ryzen 5 7430U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11
£448.88
GBP 448.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Notebook V15 G4 IRU 15.6 Inch i5-13420H 3.4GHz RAM 16GB SSD 512GB NVMe-Win 11 Prof Black (83A100A6IX) Brand
£589.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Notebook V15 G4 AMN 15.6" AMD RYZEN 5 7520U 2.8GHz RAM 8GB SSD 512GB M.2 NVMe-Win 11 Prof Black (82YU00TXIX) Brand:
£593.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 Gen 4 (15.6" FHD Anti-Glare, 13º Intel Core i5-13420H (Beat i7-1255U), 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD) for Business, Home, Military Grade, Ethernet, IST Hub, Win 11 Pro w/AI Copilot
£811.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo 2025 Legion 5 15IRX10 Gaming Laptop - 15.1" WQXGA 165Hz - 24-Core Intel i9-14900HX - 64GB DDR5 2TB SSD - NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 - Wi-Fi 7 - HD Audio - 5.0MP Camera - W11H - Eclipse Black
£3,421.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15ABR8-2025 New Laptop - 15.6" FHD IPS - Touch 8-Core AMD Ryzen 7 5825U - 16GB DDR4 1TB SSD - AMD Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi 6 Win11 Pro
£1,132.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 2025 Laptop, 12-Core Intel Core Ultra 7 265U, 14" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen Display, Intel Graphics, 32GB LPDDR5 2TB SSD, Backlit Keyboard, FP, Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 6E, Win11 Pro
£3,424.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery