Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

3-5 working days
£505.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£514.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£520.40
Free Delivery

Lenovo V15 G4 83A1008FUK Laptop 15.6 " Full Hd Screen Intel Core I5-13420H 13Th

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£523.85
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£531.91
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

In stock
£547.96
Free Delivery

Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£573.69
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK

Cheapest offer

Intel Core i5 Processor: Provides strong performance for multitasking, productivity, and running business applications. The 8GB RAM Ensures smooth performance while handling multiple applications and tasks simultaneously. The 15.6-inch Full HD display offers clear and vibrant visuals, perfect for both work tasks and entertainment. Comes pre-installed with Windows 11 Pro, offering a modern, secure, and efficient operating system with enhanced productivity features. Integrated Intel Graphics handles basic multimedia tasks and casual gaming with ease.
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk