Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK
Lenovo V15 Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£485.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black
3-5 working days
£496.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK
In stock
£507.03
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK
In stock
£510.86
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK
In stock
£512.09
Free Delivery
Lenovo V V15 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1008FUK
In stock
£522.17
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 83A1008FUK Laptop, 15.6 15.6", intel Core i5-13420H, 8GB/256GB, Windows 11 Pro
3 working days
£609.35
Free Delivery
17 Variants from £411.95
Lenovo V15 G4 Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£449.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo V15 G4 AMD Ryzen 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£579.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo V15 G4 AMN AMD Ryzen™ 5 7520U Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6 ) Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Home UK English Black
Lenovo V15 G4 Intel Core i7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£579.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD TN Windows 11 Home Laptop
£569.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop AMD Ryzen 5 7520U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£499.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£519.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU Laptop 15.6" Full HD Intel Core i7-1355U 16GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black - 83A1002WUK
£744.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V15 G4 i5-13420H 8GB - 32GB RAM 256GB - 1TB SSD 15.6" WIN11 PRO
£455.00
GBP 455.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G4 IRU 83A100PNUK Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop
£498.69
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Lenovo V15 G4, 15.6" FHD, Ryzen 7 7730U, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Win 11
£628.88
GBP 628.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 2025 Lenovo V14 G4 AMD Ryzen 5 7430U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 14IN FHD Win 11
£448.88
GBP 448.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Lenovo V15 AMD Ryzen 5 7520U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6IN FHD Win 11
£438.88
GBP 438.88 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Notebook V15 G4 AMN 15.6" AMD RYZEN 5 7520U 2.8GHz RAM 8GB SSD 512GB M.2 NVMe-Win 11 Prof Black (82YU00TXIX) Brand:
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 Gen 4 (15.6" FHD Anti-Glare, 13º Intel Core i5-13420H (Beat i7-1255U), 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD) for Business, Home, Military Grade, Ethernet, IST Hub, Win 11 Pro w/AI Copilot
£811.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£719.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo Laptop V15 G5 i5-13420H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Home 1YR
£598.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 Intel Core i5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£619.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Lenovo V15 G4 Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£454.75
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop
£519.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery