Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 X 19 X 0.9Mm 14 Tpi (Pack 5) 20550414R

Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 x 19 x 0.9mm 14 TPI Pack o

Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 X 19 X 0.9Mm 14 Tpi (Pack 5) 20550414R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Lenox 14TPI Thick Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 102mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 14TPI Thick Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 X 19 X 0.9mm 14 Tpi Pack 5

1-3 working days
£20.13
Delivery from £6.00

Lenox 20550414R Reciprocating Saw Blade 14 Teeth, 0 V, White, Set of 5 Piece

In stock
£20.32
Free Delivery

LENOX - Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 x 19 x 0.9mm 14 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
GBP 21.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

LENOX 20550414R MetalWolf WaveEdge Recipro SawBlade 102x19x0.9mm 1...

Unknown
£22.34

Lenox 20550414R Reciprocating Saw Blade 14 Teeth, 0 V, White, Set of 5 Piece

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 x 19 x 0.9mm 14 TPI Pack 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£81.66
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Lenox 20579824R Reciprocating Saw Blade 24 Teeth, 0 V, White, Set of 5 Piece
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lenox T20564-614R Sabre Saw Blade 150mm 14tpi Pack of 5
£16.94
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 203 X 19 X 0.9mm 18 Tpi Pack 25
£115.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 102 X 19 X 0.9Mm 14 Tpi (Pack 5) 20550414R

Cheapest offer

The LENOX® MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blades have been designed for repetitive everyday use with metals these saw blades deliver up to 50% longer life (vs. prior LENOX® generation) thanks to WAVE EDGE™ technology which is designed to improve longevity. The high-speed edge helps you get the most out of your reciprocating saw while the steel backing assists in reducing breakage when cutting metal. Patented T2™ technology optimises chip removal for an efficient cut in a wide range of materials.Pack of 5 LENOX® MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blades 102 x 19 x 0.9mm 14 TPI.Application: Thick Metal.PTDLEN20550414R
£13.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com