Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 19 X 0.9mm 24 Tpi Pack 5

Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 24 TPI Pack o

LENOX - Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 24 TPI (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
GBP 24.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 19 X 0.9mm 24 Tpi Pack 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.45
Delivery from £6.00

LENOX Wolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 24 TPI Pack 5 LEN20568624R

£27.50
Free Delivery

LENOX 20568624R MetalWolf WaveEdge Recipro SawBlade 152x19x0.9mm 2...

Unknown
£28.58

Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 24 TPI Pack 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
Free Delivery
Lenox Metalwolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 X 19 X 0.9mm 24 Tpi Pack 5

Cheapest offer

Pack of 5 LENOX(r) MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade 152 x 19 x 0.9mm 24 TPI.Application: Thick Metal.The LENOX(r) MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blades have been designed for repetitive, everyday use with metals, these saw blades deliver up to 50% longer life (vs. prior LENOX(r) generation) thanks to WAVE EDGE technology which is designed to improve longevity. The high-speed edge helps you get the most out of your reciprocating saw while the steel backing assists in reducing breakage when cutting metal. Patented T2 technology optimises chip removal for an efficient cut in a wide range of materials.
£24.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lenox 14TPI Thick Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 152mm Pack of 25
£99.59
GBP 99.59 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox 18TPI Medium Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades
£99.59
GBP 99.59 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenox T20564-614R Sabre Saw Blade 150mm 14tpi Pack of 5
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LENOX MetalWolf Reciprocating Saw Blade 305 x 25 x 1.07mm 18 TPI 5pk LEN012118R
£50.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery