Lenox 64mm Bi Metal Holesaw For Steel & Wood Option: 64mm

Lenox Tools Bi-Metal Hole Saw T30040-40L, 64 mm for Steel & Wood

Lenox 64mm Bi Metal Holesaw For Steel & Wood Option: 64mm

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£16.66
Delivery from £6.89

Lenox T3004040L Bi-Metal Holesaw 64Mm

3-5 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Lenox T3 Bi Metal Speed Slot Hole Saw 64mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox T3 Bi Metal Speed Slot Hole Saw

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lenox 30040 Bi-Metal Hole Saw

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lenox 30040 Bi-Metal Hole Saw

In stock
£20.24
Delivery from £6.24

Lenox 30040 Bi-Metal Hole Saw

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Lenox T30040-40L Bi-Metal Holesaw 64mm Len30040

1-3 working days
£21.40
Delivery from £6.00

Lenox 30040 Bi-Metal Hole Saw

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenox Tools 2018412114R 304 mm 14 TPI Heavy-Duty Metal Cutting Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade (Pack of 5)
£53.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lenox MetalWolf Wave Edge Reciprocating Saw Blade - 229 x 25 x 1.1mm 14 TPI (Pac
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LENOX T30028-28L Bi-Metal Holesaw 44mm
£15.04
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LENOX T30066-66L Bi-Metal Holesaw 105mm
£34.18
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LENOX 3004141L Bi-Metal Holesaw 65mm
£20.09
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Lenox 64mm Bi Metal Holesaw For Steel & Wood Option: 64mm

Cheapest offer

Lenox Hole Saw are a good quality bit for use in hand drills for making holes into steel wood or plastic, cutters have a variable pitch tooth which allows fast clean cutting. Lenox Hole saw for drilling Holes into Steel Wood or Plastic BI-Metal Variable Tooth Pitch Fast clean Cutting
£16.66
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk