Lenz - Heated mittens - Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens Men Marron / Noir for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Orange Orange XL

Lenz Heat Glove 9.0 Mittens heated Gloves, black-brown, size XL for Men

Used Offers from

Lenz - Heated mittens - Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens Men Marron / Noir for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Orange Orange XL

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lenz Heat Glove 9.0 Mittens heated Gloves, black-brown, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£133.63
Delivery from £9.52

Lenz 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens Brown XL Men

1 working day(s)
£138.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fingerless gloves with a hood Lenz 9.0 Taille 11

4 days
£155.36
Delivery from £16.99

Fingerless gloves with a hood Lenz 9.0 Marron Taille 11

2-6 working days
£156.57
Delivery from £16.99

Lenz - Heated mittens - Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens Men Marron / Noir for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Orange Orange XL

Cheapest offer

The Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens Brown/Black are heated mittens for men's from the brand Lenz perfect for those chilly days.Thanks to a Lavalan® wool lining and a recycled polyesterinterior fabric, these gloves offer exceptional warmth and comfort. What's more, heating elements warm each finger individually, including the thumb, from the top and bottom, Belaying even heat distribution (for up to 12 hours). The Heat Glove 9.0 Finger Cap Mittens are also Compatible with all batteries Body Heat System. Finally, the stretch fabric Hippora® fabric belays freedom of movement and optimum waterproofing.WARNING: the mitts are sold separately, not supplied with battery and charger.
£129.90
under 2 day(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.