Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Used Offers from

Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lenz 6.0 Merino Crew Neck Functional Shirt, black, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£60.10
Delivery from £9.52

Long sleeve round neck undershirt Lenz Merino 6.0 L

4 days
£66.44
Delivery from £16.99

Long sleeve round neck undershirt Lenz Merino 6.0 Noir L

2-6 working days
£67.65
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size M for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size L for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size S for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Functional Pants, red, size L for Men
£46.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Cheapest offer

LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer: Ultimate Thermal Performance and ComfortExperience unparalleled comfort and superior thermal regulation with the LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer. Engineered to be your essential second skin in colder conditions, this high-performance thermal T-shirt is the ultimate foundation for any outdoor or winter layering system. Designed for active adult men and women, this piece of technical clothing sets a new standard for warmth, breathability, and freedom of movement, making it the go-to solution for skiing, hiking, running, or any cold-weather adventure.The core of the Merino 6.0´s exceptional performance lies in its sophisticated blend of natural merino and advanced technical fibers. This intelligent combination, featuring Merino SOFTTEC®, provides outstanding thermal insulation to keep you warm without the bulk. It naturally regulates your body temperature, ensuring you remain comfortable whether you are pushing your limits on a climb or takin
£54.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)