Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Used Offers from

Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, black, size XL for Men

3 - 5 days
£51.96
Delivery from £9.52

Under shirt with round neck Lenz Merino 6.0 XL

4 days
£53.03
Delivery from £16.99

Under shirt with round neck Lenz Merino 6.0 Noir XL

2-6 working days
£54.24
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size M for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size L for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size S for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Functional Pants, red, size L for Men
£46.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer | Ultimate Thermal Comfort & PerformanceDiscover the pinnacle of performance and comfort with the LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer for men. Engineered as the ultimate foundation for your layering system, this thermal T-shirt is your first line of defense against the cold, ensuring optimal body climate regulation during any outdoor adventure. Whether you´re carving down snowy slopes, trekking through frosty landscapes, or engaging in high-intensity winter sports, the Merino 6.0 is designed to keep you focused on your performance, not the temperature.The T-Shirt with its classic round neck lies directly on the skin as a baselayer. The Merino fibers allow for ideal thermal insulation and also take on a cooling function during high, physical use. Moisture is efficiently wicked away via the ventilation zones. Thanks to comfort cuffs and extra-flat seams, the shirt makes every movement without causing pressure points. This long sleeve top acts as
£45.49
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)