Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Used Offers from

Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lenz 6.0 Merino Turtle Neck Longsleeve Shirt, black, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£63.81
Delivery from £9.52

Long sleeve turtle neck undershirt Lenz Merino 6.0 L

4 days
£66.44
Delivery from £16.99

Long sleeve turtle neck undershirt Lenz Merino 6.0 Noir L

2-6 working days
£67.65
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size M for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size L for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size S for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Functional Pants, red, size L for Men
£46.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L

Cheapest offer

.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck base layer:LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck Base LayerExperience the pinnacle of performance and comfort with the LENZ Merino 6.0 Long Sleeve Turtleneck, the ultimate thermal base layer engineered for active individuals. Designed to function as a second skin, this shirt provides exceptional warmth and dynamic functionality, making it an indispensable part of your gear for skiing, snowboarding, hiking, and any cold-weather adventure. Whether you are a man or a woman, this top offers a superior fit and unparalleled protection against the elements.The high-neck, turtleneck design is a standout feature, acting as a built-in shield against biting winds and frigid temperatures. This long-sleeved shirt´s stand-up collar ensures warmth even on colder days, trapping a layer of air to provide crucial insulation for your neck and upper chest. Crafted for excellence, the advanced fabric blend incorporates the renowned benefits of merino wool. Merino wool provides mo
£61.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)