Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Red XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt round neck woman Lenz Merino 6.0 Rouge XS

1-3 business days
£49.21
Delivery from £16.99

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck Women T-Shirt, red, size XS

3 - 5 days
£51.96
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size M for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue S Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Functional Pants, red, size L for Men
£46.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Red XS Woman

Cheapest offer

LENZ Merino 6.0 Women´s Short Sleeve Base LayerMaster Your Microclimate with the Ultimate Performance Base LayerDiscover the pinnacle of next-to-skin comfort and performance with the LENZ Merino 6.0 Women´s Short Sleeve Base Layer. Engineered for the modern female athlete and outdoor enthusiast, this thermal T-shirt is more than just a layer, it´s the foundation of your performance in any environment. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, trekking through mountain trails, or pushing your limits on a cold-weather run, the Merino 6.0 adapts to your body´s needs, providing unparalleled comfort from start to finish.Intelligent Thermal RegulationThis is where advanced engineering meets nature´s finest performance fiber. The T-shirt, designed with a classic round neckline, lies directly on the skin as the ultimate base layer. The unique properties of the merino fibers enable ideal heat insulation, trapping a layer of warm air close to your body to keep you cozy on colder days. Yet, its int
£47.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)