Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

Leofoto Tripod Poseidon LP-284C – 10-Layer Carbon, Corrosion-Resistant, Titanium Feet

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£329.95
Free Delivery

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£329.95
Free Delivery

Leofoto Poseidon LP-284C 10 Layer Carbon Hollow Out Titanium Feet Tripod

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.95
Free Delivery

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£425.81
Free Delivery

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

£428.27
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £369.00

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C

Cheapest offer

10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Low-maintenance because of special locking system Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
£329.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk