Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 148.101 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm

Unknown
£12.73

Lessmann 148.101 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm X 60mm Les148101

1-3 working days
£13.78
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220Mm X 60Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Lessman LES148101 Broom Head

£14.76
Free Delivery

Lessmann Raised Wooden Stock Broom Head 6 Row Steel Wire 220 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann 148.101 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm LES148101

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm LES148101

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Raised Wooden Stock Broom Head 6 Row Steel Wire 220 x 60mm

£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Item Diameter: 1 cm / UPC: 4017359004067 / MPN: 148.101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705473351 / Item Length: 21.900 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 19cm / Brand: Lessmann / Type: Brush / EAN: 4017359004067 / GTIN: 4017359004067 / Length: 7.4 / Item Height: 7.400 / Model: 148.101 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 450 / Item Width: 6.000
£11.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann Professional Broom Head With Raised Wooden Stock - 300mm X 70mm For Industrial Use
£22.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00