Lessmann 471.217 Knot Wheel Brush 100 X 12Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire

Lessmann Knot Wheel Brush 100 x 12mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire LES471217

Lessmann 471.217 Knot Wheel Brush 100 X 12Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.59
Free Delivery

Lessmann 471.217 Knot Wheel Brush 100 X 12mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire Les471217

1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Wheel Brush 100mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Wheel Brush

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Lessmann 472.217 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann 472.211 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm 22.2Mm Bore 0.50 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann 472.117 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm M14 Bore 0.35 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann Knot Wheel Brush Lessmann Multicolor
£45.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann 473.211 Knot Wheel Brush 125 X 14mm 22.2mm Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire Les473211
£23.11
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann 471.217 Knot Wheel Brush 100 X 12Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

The Lessmann Knot Wheel Brushes are for grinders angle grinders and stationary machines used in the preparation and re-working of bolt fillet and butt welds. They remove scale rust paint slag rubber residue and can be used for de-burring. They are filled with a special high tensile strength steel wire in order to meet the exacting requirements during use.This Lessmann Knot Wheel Brush has the following specification: Diameter: 100mm.Width: 12mm.Bore: M14.Wire Gauge: 0.50.Wire Type: Steel.Max RPM: 12 500/min.PTDLES471217
£26.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com