Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES47380

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann 473.801.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore S/St...

Unknown
£39.31

Lessmann 473.801.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire Les47380140

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Pipeline Stainless Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore S/Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.20
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES4738

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.43
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Lessman LES47380140 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.02
Free Delivery

Lessmann 473.801.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wi

£43.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES47380

Cheapest offer

Type: Tube/Pipe Wire Brush / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 125mm / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Model: LES47380140 / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Pipeline Brush 475.801.48 - 48 knots, 178 x 22.2 mm bore, stainless steel wire
£55.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lessmann 475.201.48 Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire
Delivery from £8.95
Lessmann Pipeline Brush Multi Colour (40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel)
£48.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Pipeline Brush Multi Colour (48 Knots 178 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire)
£76.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery