Lessmann Pipeline Stainless Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 475.801.48 - 48 knots, 178 x 22.2 mm bore, stainless steel wire

Lessmann Pipeline Stainless Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore S/Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.26
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES4758

£59.31
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES47580

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.60
Free Delivery

Lessmann 475.801.48 Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire Les47580148

1-3 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 475.801.48 Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.76
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Pipeline Stainless Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest offer

This 178mm diameter Lessmann Pipeline Brush with 22.2mm bore is the larger option, providing increased coverage and faster cleaning of U and V-welds on pipeline projects. The 178mm size is ideal for larger tube connections and more extensive welding work, offering enhanced productivity whilst maintaining the precision required for professional pipeline applications. Featuring high-quality stainless steel wire construction, this brush delivers exceptional durability and a long service life. It operates quietly for operator comfort and its especially narrow profile ensures effective access to welds at tube connections. The 22.2mm bore provides secure, stable mounting on standard angle grinders and compatible power tools. Features and Benefits: • 178mm diameter for increased coverage and productivity • 22.2mm bore fits standard angle grinders • Stainless steel wire for superior durability • Quiet running operation reduces operator fatigue • Narrow design accesses U and V-welds effectively
£55.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann 475.201.48 Pipeline Brush 48 Knots 178 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire
£55.31
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessmann Pipeline Brush Multi Colour (40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel)
£48.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Pipeline Brush Multi Colour (48 Knots 178 X 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire)
£76.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery