Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans Blue 25 / 29 Woman

Levi's 501® 90's Ankle Jeans Light Indigo size W25L29 | Straight Jeans Outlet | Women | Blue W25L29

Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans Blue 25 / 29 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's Jeans 501 90s Ankle in Cotton, Straight Fit, Blue (By Your Side), W25/L29

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans , Ever Afternoon , 33W / 30L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans
£56.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans , Ever Afternoon , 23W / 30L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 501 '90s Ankle Jeans Vanity Agenda Blue 27 29
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501 '90S Verified Vintage, Verified Vintage, 25W x 30L
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans Blue 25 / 29 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of iconic style and retro cool with the Levi´s® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans. A cornerstone piece for any modern wardrobe, these pants perfectly capture the spirit of a beloved era, meticulously redesigned for today´s woman. If you´ve been searching for that authentic vintage feel without endless hours of thrift store hunting, your search ends here. These jeans are not just an article of clothing, they are a statement of effortless style and enduring quality.You never thought it was possible, but then it happened.Your favorite jeans meet your favorite decade.We designed these 501® '90s Ankle jeans with a classic mid-rise, an ankle-length cut and a loose, straight fit with just the right amount of bagginess through the leg.They´re the vintage jeans you´ve always dreamed of finding at the thrift store, but without all the rummaging.Embodying the rebellious and relaxed attitude of the 1990s, this celebrated 501™ silhouette is defined by its flattering mid-rise waist
£61.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)