Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Chemicals, 29W / 32L

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Beige 29 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Chemicals, 29W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.94
Free Delivery

501® Straight Jeans Chemicals

5-7 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Chemicals, 29W / 32L

In stock
£93.94
Delivery from £13.00
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Chemicals, 29W / 32L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence - burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£58.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Marlon, 34W / 30L
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery