Levi's 501 Relaxed Grandpa Gave Me

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

501® Relaxed - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

501® Relaxed Jeans Grandpa Gave Me

5-7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's 501 Relaxed Grandpa Gave Me

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The 501 you know and love- with a new attitude. PRODUCT FIT: We took our iconic style and gave it a relaxed fit, adding extra room through the seat and leg. The result is a laidback feel that's still unmistakably like the original, complete with the classic straight leg and button fly. A laid-back take on our most iconic style PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a relaxed fit through the seat and thigh Features our iconic straight leg and button-fly Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£85.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's 501 Relaxed Free Day
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Relaxed Free Day
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Relaxed Free Day
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Herren 501 Relaxed Jeans, Free Day, 30W x 30L
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Relaxed Free Day
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery