Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

Levi's Men's 501 Original Jeans, You're A Star, 34 W/32 L

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

501 Original Thermodapt Jeans You're a Star 34W x 32L

Unknown
£74.95

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

In stock
£119.95
Delivery from £4.95

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

In stock
£122.01
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 34W / 32L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence - burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim These jeans are designed with Thermodapt, our all seasons technology. This innovative hollow-core cotton yarn is breathable, cooling, and moisture-wicking when it's hot out and insulating when it's cold. And the best part? You still get that classic denim look and feel you love. STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£63.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue Black Stretch, 32W / 34L
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewash X, 31W / 32L
£55.47
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery