Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 32L

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Slim Taper Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 L32 - Jeans W33 L32

1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

512™ Slim Taper Jeans, Mid Rise Cool As A Cucumber A
£68.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 34W / 34L
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 29W / 32L
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Light Blue, W30 L34
£41.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.03
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans: The Modern Man´s Perfect FitDiscover your new go-to pair of jeans with the Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper. Expertly designed for the modern man, these jeans strike the perfect, put-together balance between a skinny and a regular taper fit, offering a clean, contemporary silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Sitting at the sweet spot of denim fits, the 512™ is a cornerstone of our most versatile family of styles, making it an essential and reliable choice for every occasion.The genius of the 512™ lies in its carefully considered cut. As the name suggests, it features a slim fit through the thigh and seat, similar to the iconic Levi´s® 511™, but with a distinct difference. From the knee down, the leg narrows to a clean taper at the ankle. The end result is a seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans that provides a sharp, streamlined look you can style any which way. This narrow leg opening is perfect for showcasing your favorite sneakers or boots, creating a poli
£64.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)