Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Fit Taper Jeans Grey 33 / 34 Men

Levi´s ® 512 Slim Fit Taper Regular Waist Jeans Grey 33 / 34 Man

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Fit Taper Jeans Grey 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 6 Years Boy
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
512™ Slim Taper Jeans, Mid Rise Cool As A Cucumber A
£68.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Fit Taper Jeans Grey 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper Jeans for MenDiscover the perfect balance between a slim and a skinny fit with the Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper Jeans. Expertly designed for the modern man, these long, cotton jean pants are the ultimate contemporary staple for your wardrobe. Offering a more refined and progressive look, the 512™ features a slimmer leg than the popular Levi's® 511™, providing a clean line from hip to ankle that is both stylish and versatile.Experience a truly tailor-inspired cut that flatters without feeling restrictive. The 512™ sits comfortably below the waist and maintains a regular fit through the seat and thigh before tapering down to a narrow ankle opening. This meticulous design creates a sharp, custom-made appearance that elevates any outfit. Whether you´re pairing them with casual sneakers for a relaxed weekend or dressing them up with boots for a night out, these jeans provide a sharp silhouette that works for any occasion.Engineered for life in motion, these men´s jeans ar
£63.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)