Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Levi's Mens Peer Pressure 512 Slim Taper Jean

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.88
Free Delivery

Levi's 512™ Slim Taper Jeans size W31L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Men W31L32

4-6 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.31
Delivery from £4.95

512™ Slim Fit Taper Jeans Peer Pressure

5-7 days
£77.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 33 W/32 L
£57.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men
£53.00
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 30 W/30 L
£58.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
£62.88
amazon.co.uk