Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Baggy Dad Straight Leg Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£120.00

501 `90s Blue Beauty Jeans - female - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 L32 - Jeans W31 L32

1-5 Business Days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£64.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 578 Jeans, The Baggy Family, 36 W/32 L
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the ultimate blend of comfort and iconic style with the Levi´s® Baggy Dad jeans, a quintessential addition to any modern woman´s wardrobe. These aren´t just a pair of jeans, they´re a statement of effortless cool, meticulously crafted to offer a relaxed silhouette that resonates with today´s fashion-forward sensibilities while paying homage to timeless denim heritage. Designed for those who appreciate a laid-back yet polished aesthetic, these jeans promise to elevate your everyday look with an authentic, unforced charm.Experience unparalleled comfort with a fit that´s generously loose through the hip and thigh, providing ample room for movement and a truly relaxed feel without compromising on style. The straight leg design flows effortlessly from the hip, creating a long, lean profile that is both flattering and perfectly on-trend. Crafted from premium cotton denim, these jeans promise exceptional durability and a soft, comfortable feel against your skin, ensuring they become a
£50.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)