Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 26 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Baggy Dad Jorts We Did It Short - female - Levi's - Denim Shorts - Blue - W26 - Shorts W26

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Heavy Check, Heavy Check, 29W x 30L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Cut with a baggy fit Loose through hip and thigh Features a mid rise Above-the-knee length Available in sizes 26 - 32 Model is 5'9" and wears a UK size 8 Details Baggy Dad Jorts by Levi's Blue Comfortable, vintage-inspired jorts Made with classic non-stretch denim Zip fly 5-pocket styling Belt loops Material & Care Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£65.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk