Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman

Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts, Hinged Heart Jort, 27

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts, Hinged Heart Jort, 27

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 27 - female

8-9 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Trouser, Cat Eyes, 29W x 32L
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levis Baggy Dad Jeans Heavy Check
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman

Cheapest offer

The kind of shorts you might steal from your parent´s closet - but baggier.Cut with a mid rise, our Baggy Dad Jorts are relaxed yet flattering with extra room for a subtle edge.Features:Comfortable, vintage-inspired jorts.Cut with a baggy fit.Features a mid rise.Finished with an above-the-knee length.Made with classic non-stretch denim.Stretch:Non-Stretch.Waist:Mid Waist/Rise.Rise:Mid Rise.Composition:100% Cotton.
£43.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)