Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Black 27 Woman

Levi's Women's Baggy DAD JORT Shorts, Open Mind Fp, 27W

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Black 27 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Baggy Dad Jort Open Mind FP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Black, Size 27, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Denim Shorts - female - Levi's - Denim Shorts - Black - W27 - Shorts W27

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Trouser, Cat Eyes, 29W x 32L
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levis Baggy Dad Jeans Heavy Check
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Black 27 Woman

Cheapest offer

Baggy Dad Jorts.Comfortable, vintage-inspired jorts.Cut with a baggy fit.Features a mid rise.Finished with an above-the-knee length.Made with classic non-stretch denim.Features:Fabric Type:Denim.Fabric Stretch:Non-Stretch.Closure:Zip Fly.Waist Rise:Mid Waist/Rise.Waist/ Rise:Mid rise.Rise:Mid Rise.Fit:Loose,Baggy.Composition:88% Cotton.12% Recycled Cotton.
£50.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)