Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Blue, Size 29, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 29 Woman

1 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Baggy Dad Jorts We Did It Short - female - Levi's - Denim Shorts - Blue - W29 - Shorts W29

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Trouser, Cat Eyes, 29W x 32L
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Baggy Dad Jeans Heavy Check
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Heavy Check, Heavy Check, 29W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Blue, Size 29, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Cut with a baggy fit Loose through hip and thigh Features a mid rise Above-the-knee length Available in sizes 26 - 32 Model is 5'9" and wears a UK size 8 Details Baggy Dad Jorts by Levi's Blue Comfortable, vintage-inspired jorts Made with classic non-stretch denim Zip fly 5-pocket styling Belt loops Material & Care Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£52.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.