Levi´s ® Baggy High Waist Denim Shorts White 27 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's High Rise Baggy Short, Beige, Size 27, Women Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Baggy High Shorts Snowing In LA

5-7 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levis Baggy Dad Jeans Heavy Check
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Baggy High Waist Denim Shorts White 27 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace effortless retro style with the Levi´s® Baggy High Waist Denim Shorts for women. The loose, vintage-inspired jean shorts of your dreams do exist, and they have been meticulously crafted to become your new summer staple. Combining a throwback aesthetic with modern comfort, these shorts offer a timeless look that feels both authentic and current.Our High-Rise Baggy Shorts were designed with a flattering high waist, a baggy fit through the hip and thigh, and an above-the-knee length that hits just right. This silhouette is not just on-trend, it´s engineered for ultimate comfort and a relaxed feel, allowing you to move freely while maintaining a chic, put-together look. As a cornerstone of women´s clothing, this essential short piece redefines casual-cool.Vintage-Inspired Design, Modern SensibilityThese aren´t just any jean shorts, they are a statement of laid-back confidence. The design captures the spirit of iconic 90s fashion with its loose, baggy fit, offering a comfortable alt
£42.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)