Levi's Boys 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts, Black, Size 3 Years Black

Levi´s ® Kids 8em374 Shorts Black 3 Years Boy

Used Offers from

Levi's Boys 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts, Black, Size 3 Years Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 511™ Slim Fit Shorts Boys Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Levi's 511™ Slim Fit Shorts Boys Black

£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 16 Years Boy
£26.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 12 Years Boy
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 14 Years Boy
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts, Black, Size 3 Years Black

Cheapest offer

Levi's Boys 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Slim fit Available in sizes 2 years - 16 years Details Boys 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts by Levi's Black Button front fastening Five pocket design Mid rise Belt loops Material & Care Material Content: 69% Cotton, 30% Polyester, 1% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's boys' clothing delivers authentic denim style inspired by the brand's heritage. Featuring classic jeans influenced by the iconic 501, alongside easy tops and everyday layers, these pieces are built for comfort, durability and play. These are everyday staples made to last.
£35.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk