Levi's Kids 512™ Slim Fit Tapered Jean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 8 Years Boy

11-13 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Slim Taper Jeans - male - Levi's - Jeans - Blue - 8 Y - Kids 8 Y

1-5 Business Days
£85.50
Delivery from £5.45
Levi's Kids 512™ Slim Fit Tapered Jean

Cheapest offer

Stretch denim with branded recycled polyester Mid rise, sits at your waist Regular fit through the seat and thigh Tapered leg Signature Levi's 5-pocket design
£16.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Pants Black 5 Years Boys
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids 512 Slim Taper Jean Boys, Grey, 4 Years
£23.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Blue, Size Age: 3 Years Blue
£20.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Kids 512 Slim Taper Jean Boys, Grey, 3 Years
£26.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery