Levi's Kids Wear Levi's Girls Wide Leg Jeans in White - White - 5 Yrs

Levi´s ® Kids 3eg381 Pants White 5 Years Girl

Levi's Kids Wear Levi's Girls Wide Leg Jeans in White - White - 5 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® Kids 3eg381 Pants White 5 Years Girl

1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

LVG Wide Leg Jeans - female - Levi's - Jeans - White - 5 Y - Kids 5 Y

1-5 Business Days
£59.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 16 Years Boy
£23.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 12 Years Boy
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 14 Years Boy
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Kids Wear Levi's Girls Wide Leg Jeans in White - White - 5 Yrs

Cheapest offer

These Levi’s girls’ wide leg jeans come in bright white with a classic look for everyday wear. The wide fit and wide legs create a relaxed silhouette, finished with practical pocket detailing and signature branding. A zip and button fastening sits at the front, while belt loops and an adjustable elastic inside the waist allow for a secure fit. Slight stretch adds flexibility, and the small red Levi’s logo completes the design. Key features Material 98% cotton, 2% elastane Bright white Wide fit with wide legs Slant pockets at front and two back pockets Zip and button fastening at front Belt loops and adjustable elastic on inside of waist Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£21.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.