Levi´s ® Kids 720 High Rise Super Skinny Fit Jeans Blue 14 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Kids Lvg 720 high rise super skinny Girls Blue Résistant. 14 years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Levi's Kids Lvg 720 high rise super skinny Girls Blue Résistant. 14 years

£45.47
Free Delivery

720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans - female - Levi's - Jeans - Blue - 14 Y - Kids 14 Y

1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 16 Years Boy
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 12 Years Boy
£25.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 8 Years Boy
£22.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 720 High Rise Super Skinny Fit Jeans Blue 14 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S® KIDS 720 High Rise Super Skinny Fit Regular Waist Jeans Blue is a stylish and comfortable pair of jeans designed specifically for girls. The jeans feature a high-rise waist, sitting comfortably at the regular waist level, which provides a flattering fit and adds a touch of trendiness to any outfit.Made with high-quality denim fabric, these jeans offer durability and flexibility, allowing for easy movement throughout the day. The super skinny fit accentuates the girl's shape while providing a snug and sleek appearance. Whether it's a casual day at school or a weekend outing, these jeans are perfect for any occasion.The blue color adds a classic touch to the overall look, making it easy to pair with various tops and shoes. These jeans are designed by the renowned brand LEVI'S®, known for their expertise in creating timeless, fashionable, and functional clothing.Perfectly tailored for young girls, these pants provide a comfortable and confident wear. The regular waistline ensures
£31.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)