Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans: Free As A Bird, Light Blue, Size 32, Inside Leg Regular, Men Light Blue

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 32 32

Used Offers from

Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans: Free As A Bird, Light Blue, Size 32, Inside Leg Regular, Men Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.75
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W32/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.50
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W32/L32

In stock
£93.95
Free Delivery

511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird 32W x 32L

Unknown
£93.95

Similar products

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans Blue 32 / 34 Men
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans
£55.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 32W / 32L
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 511 Slim Waterfall Cool
£65.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men
£52.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans: Free As A Bird, Light Blue, Size 32, Inside Leg Regular, Men Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's 511 Slim Fit Jeans - Free As A Bird Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Slim fit Available in sizes 28 - 40 Details 511 Slim Fit Jeans - Free As A Bird by Levi's Light Blue Slim cut Mid rise Belt loops Button and zip fastening Plain Front and back five pocket Material & Care Material Content: 67% COTTON, 32% LYOCELL, 1% ELASTANE Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£85.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk