Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 18W

Levi´s ® Plus 501 Original Cropped Jeans Black 18 Woman

Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 18W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Plus 501 Crop Straight Leg Jean, Black, Size Us 18 = Uk 22, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 18W

Cheapest offer

The quintessential relaxed fit, now with a flattering high rise Borrowed-from-the-boys look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£50.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's Plus Size The Perfect Tee T-Shirt, White +, 4XL
£14.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Women's Plus Size 90s Sherpa Trucker Jacket, TURNING HEADS PLUS, XXL Große Größen
£79.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size Perfect Tee T-Shirt, Batwing Logo
£10.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's for woman. 73478-0000 Pl The Perfect Tee white (3XL), Casual, Cotton, Short sleeve
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 90s Sherpa Trucker Jacket, TURNING HEADS PLUS, XL Große Größen
£65.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery