Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 30 Woman

Levi's Women's High Rise Baggy Shorts, Worn Memory Short, 30W

Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's High Rise Baggy Shorts, Worn Memory Short, 30W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Levi's High-rise Baggy Shorts, Blue, Size 30, Women Blue

Unknown
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 30L
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® High Baggy Denim Shorts Blue 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® High Baggy Shorts for Women | Vintage Linen Jean StyleStep into effortless style and unparalleled comfort with the Levi´s® High Baggy Shorts for Women. Finally, the search for the perfectly relaxed, vintage-inspired short is over. Designed for the modern woman who values both fashion and function, this piece reinvents the classic jean short silhouette with a contemporary, laid-back twist. It's the ultimate staple for your warm-weather wardrobe, blending the iconic heritage of Levi´s® with a fresh, airy feel.Experience the perfect fit that flatters from every angle. These shorts are meticulously designed with a high-rise waist that sits comfortably at your natural waistline, creating an elegant, leg-lengthening effect. From there, the silhouette flows into a loose, baggy leg, offering complete freedom of movement and an authentically cool, non-restrictive feel. The design captures the essence of 90s nostalgia while remaining thoroughly modern. The above-the-knee length hits that
£41.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)