Levi´s ® Wedgie Bootcut Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Levis Bootcut Jeans WEDGIE BOOT in Blue US 26 / 30

Levi´s ® Wedgie Bootcut Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wedgie Boot Jeans Fair Point

5-7 days
£84.49
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Wedgie Bootcut Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Wedgie Bootcut Fit Jeans: Vintage Style with a Modern LiftRediscover an iconic silhouette with the Levi´s® Wedgie Bootcut Fit jeans, a masterpiece of vintage inspiration and modern construction designed exclusively for women. These are not just another pair of pants, they are a statement piece for your wardrobe, engineered to deliver the most flattering fit imaginable. Crafted from high-quality Cotton Jean fabric, these long-length trousers celebrate your natural shape with a design that hugs your curves through the hip and thigh before flaring into a classic bootcut leg. The result is a beautifully balanced, leg-lengthening profile that exudes effortless cool.The magic of the Wedgie fit lies in its unique ability to enhance your silhouette. The high-rise waist cinches you in at the perfect point, offering both comfort and a timeless aesthetic that pairs perfectly with cropped tops, tucked-in blouses, or your favorite graphic tees. This is the denim you´ve been searching for-a
£63.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's 517 Bootcut Make It Yours
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, Rocky Rinse, 30 W/34 L
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 315™ Shaping Bootcut Jean, Blue, Size 32, Inside Leg 32, Women Blue
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 S
£79.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Classic Bootcut Jeans
£37.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery